Hosanna Gemeinde Heidelberg

Kontakt: // gebetswoche@hosanna.de
Ort: Bergheimer Str. 147 (Nordbau) // 69115 Heidelberg
Die, 19.03 Mit, 20.03 Don, 21.03
00-01
Mit, 20.03.2019 00:00
Michi Burtsche
Don, 21.03.2019 00:00
Name: Michi Burtsche
01-02
Mit, 20.03.2019 01:00
Don, 21.03.2019 01:00
02-03
Mit, 20.03.2019 02:00
Don, 21.03.2019 02:00
03-04
Mit, 20.03.2019 03:00
Don, 21.03.2019 03:00
04-05 Jula Gehrlein
Mit, 20.03.2019 04:00
Name: Jula Gehrlein
Don, 21.03.2019 04:00
05-06 Simon Burtsche
Mit, 20.03.2019 05:00
Name: Simon Burtsche
Don, 21.03.2019 05:00
06-07 Sebastian Zabeck
Die, 19.03.2019 06:00
Name: Sebastian Zabeck
Gebetsfrühstück - Elke
Mit, 20.03.2019 06:00
Name: Gebetsfrühstück - Elke
Sebastian Zabeck
Don, 21.03.2019 06:00
Name: Sebastian Zabeck
07-08 Ingrid Mente
Die, 19.03.2019 07:00
Name: Ingrid Mente
Gebetsfrühstück - Elke
Mit, 20.03.2019 07:00
Name: Gebetsfrühstück - Elke
Johannes Mente
Don, 21.03.2019 07:00
Name: Johannes Mente
08-09 Brigitte Schönfelder
Die, 19.03.2019 08:00
Name: Brigitte Schönfelder
Gebetsfrühstück - Elke
Mit, 20.03.2019 08:00
Name: Gebetsfrühstück - Elke
Ingrid Mente
Don, 21.03.2019 08:00
Name: Ingrid Mente
09-10
Die, 19.03.2019 09:00
Margarethe
Mit, 20.03.2019 09:00
Name: Margarethe
Brigitte Schönfelder
Don, 21.03.2019 09:00
Name: Brigitte Schönfelder
10-11
Die, 19.03.2019 10:00
Mit, 20.03.2019 10:00
Ursula Wolf
Don, 21.03.2019 10:00
Name: Ursula Wolf
11-12 Jula Günther Gehrlein
Die, 19.03.2019 11:00
Name: Jula Günther Gehrlein
Mit, 20.03.2019 11:00
Ursula Wolf
Don, 21.03.2019 11:00
Name: Ursula Wolf
12-13 Rita Sklass und Ruth Rieger
Die, 19.03.2019 12:00
Name: Rita Sklass und Ruth Rieger
Michi und Hannah
Mit, 20.03.2019 12:00
Name: Michi und Hannah
Patricia Fischer
Don, 21.03.2019 12:00
Name: Patricia Fischer
13-14 Holger Rohne
Die, 19.03.2019 13:00
Name: Holger Rohne
Holger Rohne
Mit, 20.03.2019 13:00
Name: Holger Rohne
Dörthe Zeller
Don, 21.03.2019 13:00
Name: Dörthe Zeller
14-15
Die, 19.03.2019 14:00
Christian Eshun
Mit, 20.03.2019 14:00
Name: Christian Eshun
Don, 21.03.2019 14:00
15-16 Jörg Schumacher
Die, 19.03.2019 15:00
Name: Jörg Schumacher
Karin Campbell
Mit, 20.03.2019 15:00
Name: Karin Campbell
Jörg Schumacher
Don, 21.03.2019 15:00
Name: Jörg Schumacher
16-17
Die, 19.03.2019 16:00
Christian Eshun
Mit, 20.03.2019 16:00
Name: Christian Eshun
Christian Eshun + Christian Eshun
Don, 21.03.2019 16:00
Name: Christian Eshun
Name: Christian Eshun
17-18 Ursula Wolf
Die, 19.03.2019 17:00
Name: Ursula Wolf
Christian Eshun
Mit, 20.03.2019 17:00
Name: Christian Eshun
Stern Elisabeth und Rainer
Don, 21.03.2019 17:00
Name: Stern Elisabeth und Rainer
18-19
Die, 19.03.2019 18:00
Christian Eshun
Mit, 20.03.2019 18:00
Name: Christian Eshun
Jula Günther Gehrlein
Don, 21.03.2019 18:00
Name: Jula Günther Gehrlein
19-20 Elke Zabeck
Die, 19.03.2019 19:00
Name: Elke Zabeck
Ursula Wolf
Mit, 20.03.2019 19:00
Name: Ursula Wolf
Lisa Born
Don, 21.03.2019 19:00
Name: Lisa Born
20-21 Gemeinsam: Lobpreis & Gebet
Die, 19.03.2019 20:00
Name: Gemeinsam: Lobpreis & Gebet
Gemeinsam: Lobpreis & Gebet
Mit, 20.03.2019 20:00
Name: Gemeinsam: Lobpreis & Gebet
Gemeinsam: Lobpreis & Gebet
Don, 21.03.2019 20:00
Name: Gemeinsam: Lobpreis & Gebet
21-22 Gemeinsam: Lobpreis & Gebet
Die, 19.03.2019 21:00
Name: Gemeinsam: Lobpreis & Gebet
Gemeinsam: Lobpreis & Gebet
Mit, 20.03.2019 21:00
Name: Gemeinsam: Lobpreis & Gebet
Gemeinsam: Lobpreis & Gebet
Don, 21.03.2019 21:00
Name: Gemeinsam: Lobpreis & Gebet
22-23 Barrie Houterman
Die, 19.03.2019 22:00
Name: Barrie Houterman
Oliver und Patricia Fischer
Mit, 20.03.2019 22:00
Name: Oliver und Patricia Fischer
23-24
Die, 19.03.2019 23:00
Oliver und Patricia Fischer
Mit, 20.03.2019 23:00
Name: Oliver und Patricia Fischer

PDF herunterladen